הזורע ארז הרפז 2020, Results

2020-03-06


ארוך 5.0 km 21 Controls
1 8032002 5058 רתם יסעור יזרעאל 35:17
2 8181995 4094 ניצן יסעור יזרעאל 37:31 (+2:14)
3 2071096 5028 אייל גילה יזרעאל 40:31 (+5:14)
4 8213128 3128 אסף אבנר גליל 41:42 (+6:25)
5 8215003 6076 רועי זיגמונד טכניון כרמל 41:46 (+6:29)
6 2144802 6683 ארז בן ציון יזרעאל 42:09 (+6:52)
7 2071143 4621 דניס פדן אסא תל אביב 44:19 (+9:02)
8 2071123 4002 יבגני מאירקוביץ אסא טכניון חיפה 46:20 (+11:03)
9 2071313 5336 אדר יבסייב יזרעאל 48:10 (+12:53)
10 9201026 1342 זיו נוימן לב השרון-מנשה 49:04 (+13:47)
11 9201827 6265 הרניר דרור טכניון כרמל 49:16 (+13:59)
12 2121786 549 תומר ויינר יזרעאל 50:31 (+15:14)
13 8151970 3582 גל איזביצקי חבל מודיעין 50:36 (+15:19)
14 2071306 4848 אורי דבש אסא טכניון חיפה 51:49 (+16:32)
15 2071692 3055 אילן צוק יזרעאל 52:21 (+17:04)
16 2091469 יאיר ישורון   52:39 (+17:22)
17 2091472 מיכאל פרדקין   53:11 (+17:54)
18 8291968 4093 ניר יסעור יזרעאל 53:32 (+18:15)
19 2111679 זמר אלוני   54:09 (+18:52)
20 2085191 4397 איל רונן טכניון כרמל 54:35 (+19:18)
21 1090990 3451 אורי ברקן יזרעאל 55:03 (+19:46)
22 8401084 1084 עוזי אבנר גליל 55:24 (+20:07)
23 2071285 3139 נדב בן שטרית יזרעאל 55:42 (+20:25)
24 2068535 4346 שגיא לרמן חבל מודיעין 57:56 (+22:39)
25 2071571 6317 עומר סט יזרעאל 58:23 (+23:06)
26 2071070 822 חגי לדרר לב השרון-מנשה 58:29 (+23:12)
27 7203677 3989 נתי שמע חבל מודיעין 60:13 (+24:56)
28 2071625 3635 צחי לוין יזרעאל 61:46 (+26:29)
29 2071040 3453 דן וולשטיין לב השרון-מנשה 66:38 (+31:21)
30 2091480 מוקי ברויאר   66:43 (+31:26)
31 2071031 2090 שחר הרשמן טכניון כרמל 67:46 (+32:29)
32 2091471 ברוטניק מיכאל גליל 69:24 (+34:07)
33 2091475 אמנון שיינמן   70:23 (+35:06)
34 2091466 ערן ולק   70:36 (+35:19)
35 2091479 יונתן אטלס   73:04 (+37:47)
36 2091467 דניאל מרקוביץ'   78:55 (+43:38)
37 2071017 1755 עופר יודפת חבל מודיעין 81:59 (+46:42)
38 2069552 3136 אירינה פינצ'וק גליל 84:23 (+49:06)
39 2091486 ליאור פלג   85:42 (+50:25)
40 2071047 4841 יצחק נוסבוים השרון 88:53 (+53:36)
41 2091477 עמיחי פורת   91:10 (+55:53)
42 2071300 3358 אשר פלוט גליל 109:44 (+74:27)
- 2091478 2091478 ISOA   DNF

בינוני 4.0 km 18 Controls
1 2071094 440 דוידי סגל לב השרון-מנשה 52:50
2 2071362 דניאל כץ אסא טכניון חיפה 57:33 (+4:43)
3 2071354 4499 עדי גוטמן חבל מודיעין 57:59 (+5:09)
4 2801368 6390 אופיר גור לב השרון-מנשה 58:09 (+5:19)
5 7050817 6170 מעיין לוי טכניון כרמל 58:35 (+5:45)
6 8020377 2206 שלו פלדמן יזרעאל 58:46 (+5:56)
7 2071549 3198 שלומי כהן גליל 61:34 (+8:44)
8 9200287 2730 איתן עמיעז חבל מודיעין 63:38 (+10:48)
9 2071010 1797 אביחי ביאר יזרעאל 64:20 (+11:30)
10 2071032 5105 שאול ויסמן חבל מודיעין 65:25 (+12:35)
11 2071606 3364 ארז שלו טכניון כרמל 66:10 (+13:20)
12 2800347 5944 יואב שלו אסא תל אביב 68:14 (+15:24)
13 2071053 4805 מודי בוכבינדר השרון 68:16 (+15:26)
14 2071142 1214 חגי אלעד אסא תל אביב 69:25 (+16:35)
15 1221170 1072 יואב וידר טכניון כרמל 71:43 (+18:53)
16 2071595 6217 עידו ברן לב השרון-מנשה 72:32 (+19:42)
17 2071220 4017 שמאי רן גליל 74:30 (+21:40)
18 2071164 4378 דרור מלמד יזרעאל 75:27 (+22:37)
19 2071162 4921 אריה יבסייב יזרעאל 76:18 (+23:28)
20 2071674 6762 שי חזן יזרעאל 76:58 (+24:08)
21 2071240 4267 גדעון חזן יזרעאל 78:24 (+25:34)
22 2801369 3137 אלעזר גור לב השרון-מנשה 79:45 (+26:55)
23 2071610 6051 דודי גורין טכניון כרמל 82:53 (+30:03)
24 2071156 3778 סופיה מאירקוביץ טכניון כרמל 85:07 (+32:17)
25 2071554 6355 רעי יפעה אסא ירושלים 87:11 (+34:21)
26 2071644 2489 משה רביד אסא תל אביב 117:12 (+64:22)
- 2091483 עידן פישמן   MP
- 2071564 4242 דפנה נוימן לב השרון-מנשה MP
- 2091482 שגיא לוי   MP
- 2083337 6326 משה שלו אסא תל אביב MP

קצר 3.0 km 16 Controls
1 2071045 4797 צפריר מינצר יזרעאל 38:48
2 2071091 5020 שי סט יזרעאל 42:04 (+3:16)
3 2083347 12 דורון קינר אסא תל אביב 45:01 (+6:13)
4 2071204 3861 סבטלנה סטפנוב אסא טכניון חיפה 45:55 (+7:07)
5 2006440 2437 תמר מייר-גור לב השרון-מנשה 48:24 (+9:36)
6 2085133 5224 ולדימיר פדוסין אסא תל אביב 49:38 (+10:50)
7 2071613 6658 אלון סלפק חבל מודיעין 50:31 (+11:43)
8 2071647 6618 אדר סלפק חבל מודיעין 55:25 (+16:37)
9 2071064 605 מאיר בן שטרית יזרעאל 55:55 (+17:07)
10 2071686 6671 כרמל לוי גליל 59:15 (+20:27)
11 2071092 5095 ענת שחר נוימן לב השרון-מנשה 59:26 (+20:38)
12 2091468 עמרי כפרי   70:15 (+31:27)
13 2071025 2490 דליה רביד אסא תל אביב 72:04 (+33:16)
14 2071179 4891 רות נתיב חבל מודיעין 74:17 (+35:29)
15 1413605 עדי זמיר   75:20 (+36:32)
16 1370101 6100 איל ליאור חבל מודיעין 78:51 (+40:03)
17 2091473 רבקה בן חורין   81:37 (+42:49)
18 2071219 5066 רות רן גליל 82:47 (+43:59)
19 2144836 3089 מיקי גרינברג גליל 94:40 (+55:52)
20 2071262 947 עוזי שוויצר יזרעאל 95:43 (+56:55)
21 2071056 4842 שרון נוסבוים השרון 96:00 (+57:12)
22 2071052 5171 ענבר יסעור יזרעאל 97:49 (+59:01)
23 2800900 4828 דן ליבר השרון 115:19 (+76:31)
24 2091470 תומר אוריון   116:22 (+77:34)
25 2071345 4859 מיה פלדמן יזרעאל 126:07 (+87:19)
- 2137562 6468 אלון פינצ׳וק יזרעאל MP
- 1272012 6186 שגיב פלדמן יזרעאל MP
- 2071203 3862 ולרי סטפנוב אסא טכניון חיפה MP
- 2091485 דניאל קידר   MP
- 2091481 עמית סהר   MP
- 2091476 נועם קצטנר   MP
- 2071696 6472 עמית סמוביץ יזרעאל MP
- 7070724 6073 שחר יוגב לב השרון-מנשה DNF


Created 2020-03-06 11:51:56 with SI-Droid Event 1.10