Long 5.5 km 160 m (16 Controls)
1 | גילה אייל | יזרעאל | 47:46 | 2071096 | |
2 | סט כרמל | יזרעאל | 54:22 | +6:36 | 2071091 |
3 | סט עומר | יזרעאל | 1:07:16 | +19:30 | 8011601 |
4 | ים שדמי | 1:11:00 | +23:14 | 8334420 | |
5 | שורר רונן | גליל | 1:12:54 | +25:08 | 2071071 |
6 | SPORTident 1300723 | 1:16:11 | +28:25 | 1300723 | |
7 | ענבר עמית | 1:25:43 | +37:57 | 2071246 | |
8 | מאירקוביץ מארינה | טכניון כרמל | 1:26:16 | +38:30 | 2071198 |
9 | אימבר רז | גליל | 1:29:20 | +41:34 | 2083334 |
10 | בולוטני מיכאל | גליל | 1:29:49 | +42:03 | 259959 |
11 | פינצ'וק אירינה | גליל | 1:54:39 | +66:53 | 2069552 |
12 | פרישפלס ג'ים | גליל | 2:05:44 | +77:58 | 2071181 |
- | צוק אילן | יזרעאל | DNF | 2071692 | |
- | רואי נזרקביץ | DNF | 2110114 |
Medium 4.2 km 120 m (13 Controls)
1 | נוימן זיו | לב השרון-מנשה | 46:42 | 9201026 | |
2 | ריינהרץ יניב | גליל | 50:42 | +4:00 | 2071381 |
3 | יופה פבל | גליל | 1:01:24 | +14:42 | 7625446 |
4 | גילה זיו | יזרעאל | 1:05:38 | +18:56 | 2071069 |
5 | רן שמאי | גליל | 1:11:28 | +24:46 | 2071220 |
6 | מינצר צפריר | יזרעאל | 1:12:02 | +25:20 | 2071045 |
7 | דיסטלפלד ניר | גליל | 1:15:22 | +28:40 | 2071287 |
8 | מאירקוביץ סופיה | טכניון כרמל | 1:24:26 | +37:44 | 2071156 |
9 | חדד עמית | לב השרון-מנשה | 1:25:18 | +38:36 | 2071441 |
10 | ענבר אברהם | גליל | 1:47:58 | +61:16 | 2071205 |
11 | אסנת מגן | גליל | 1:54:32 | +67:50 | 2110111 |
12 | אוסטר שמואל | גליל | 1:57:52 | +71:10 | 2071294 |
13 | אלון שובינסקי | 2:01:05 | +74:23 | 2110116 | |
14 | איל חנן | גליל | 2:05:17 | +78:35 | 2089807 |
15 | איילת ברימר | חבל מודיעין | 2:10:12 | +83:30 | 9200287 |
16 | גופשטיין סמיון | גליל | 2:28:25 | +101:43 | 1396190 |
- | פלוטקין רון | אסא תל אביב | MP | 2300229 |
Sort 3.4 km 110 m (10 Controls)
1 | אילן ליפשיץ | 50:03 | 2110118 | ||
2 | אביטל עפר | גליל | 1:05:47 | +15:44 | 8461951 |
3 | ריינהרץ דרור | גליל | 1:06:26 | +16:23 | 8366660 |
4 | לירון ריינהרץ | גליל | 1:07:20 | +17:17 | 2110117 |
5 | ארד ארז | יזרעאל | 1:12:46 | +22:43 | 2071014 |
6 | ענת שחר נוימן | 1:25:19 | +35:16 | 2110113 | |
7 | שמואלי אשר | יזרעאל | 1:29:47 | +39:44 | 2071026 |
8 | אבוגני שמואל | גליל | 1:33:45 | +43:42 | 2071291 |
9 | ירדן ליפשיץ | 1:40:52 | +50:49 | 2110119 | |
10 | רן רות | גליל | 1:46:35 | +56:32 | 2071219 |
11 | ריינהרץ עידן | גליל | 2:14:57 | +84:54 | 2071508 |
12 | שובינסקי יונתן | 2:20:49 | +90:46 | 2110115 | |
13 | וגנר ישראל | טכניון כרמל | 2:20:59 | +90:56 | 2083351 |
14 | גרינברג מיקי | גליל | 2:30:13 | +100:10 | 2144836 |
15 | סלע רום | גליל | 2:45:08 | +115:05 | 2136726 |
- | ריינהרץ אורית | גליל | MP | 2071470 | |
- | הלל מגן | גליל | MP | 2110112 | |
- | אשר שמואל | גליל | MP | 2083344 | |
- | קופרברג אילנה | גליל | DNF | 2071688 |
Shorty 2.3 km 80 m (9 Controls)
1 | ורבין עידן | אסא תל אביב | 26:52 | 2071500 | |
2 | ירדן ליפשיץ | גליל | 30:57 | +4:05 | 2110120 |
3 | 417299 | 51:22 | +24:30 | 417299 | |
4 | מתן ציזיק | 1:36:23 | +69:31 | 1116231 |
Forest Race 9.1 km 130 m (3 Controls)
1 | נעמה הרפז | 1:13:46 | 2110151 |